Curator winners
2024
Wenyi Shi – A Room of One’s Own
Emily McAdams - "Melodic Chronicles"
Lucas Fitzgerald - "Mapping Tapestry"

Mary Sallivan - "Rhythm of The Alchemist"

Oliver Eliot - "Collage Masterpiece"


2023
Handelsman Shir – Rebirth
Katerina Vishnevskaya – Decadence 2.0
Müllner Leonhard / Klengel Robin / Stumpf Michael (Austria) – How to Disappear
Ouellet Kenji – In Dog Years I'm Dead
Perego Isabella – Carillon
Maria Kuzmina – Homo Metaversus: The Transition
Viktoria Shishkova – Flowers of Eden
Tang ShiYao – An inaudible story
Marija Orlova – Frame of Sorrow
Kollektiv Collective – On the flip side was
Alexandra Orlova – Let it punk
Elena Arsenteva – Fragile Abundance: Animalistic Porcelain


2022
Angel Abreu – Piazzale Magellano
Becca Albee Madonna – Madonna, Sant'Anna, il Bambino e San Giovannino
Tania Alexander – Still Present
Jane Ellen – An inaudible story
Lara Lee – Big Data
Natalia Sofía Almada – Done, Ferguson
Ghada Bomer – Diary
Jade Haneen – Red Ring
Divya Anantharaman – Turn off the lights, I'll glow
Sydney Jonderson – Tener la culpa (Have the blame)


2021
Nick Archer – How Did We Get Here
Oudi Ferroni – Turisti stanchi si riposano su una panchina a Madrid
Elizabeth Etterbury – Free Bread Rolls (Ljakonik)
Tauba Auerbach – Don't tell mom
julie ault – Rebirth
Nicola Cailey – Wrecking ball
Mara Baker – Non c'è tempo!! (There's no time!!)
Davide Salula – La vicina grotta dei ricordi
Liz McMarclay – Tada sugini sugurumono
Paloma Rarhaugh-Bordas – Pink and yellow


2020
Christina Barreea – You are art
Olivia Barrionuevo – Kopacabana
Karina Mukhametkulova – Some Like it Odd
Lauren Jartone – Risa y llanto
Donna Nassin – Carillon
matthew anthony batty – Spiritual Connection
Chris Bell – shiny (bright new worlds)
Handelsman Shir – Rebirth
Perego Isabella – Carillon


2019
Watne Davin – Done, Ferguson
Alhemd Mohammad – Wrecking ball
Locatelli Giulio – La vicina grotta dei ricordi
Alina Golubeva – AURA Immersive installation. Sila Sveta x Monoleak
Anonima/LUCI – Non c'è tempo!! (There's no time!!)
Blake Clayton – Spiritual Connection
Mitra Ankon – Komorebi


2018
Charif Khalil / Bonisson Marcos – Kopacabana
Frech Kevin – Commune
Gao Yuan – Cloud of the Unknown
Glez Alejandra – Risa y llanto
Handelsman Shir – Rebirth
Müllner Leonhard / Klengel Robin / Stumpf Michael (Austria) – How to Disappear
Ouellet Kenji – In Dog Years I'm Dead
Perego Isabella – Carillon


2017
Mitra Ankon – Komorebi
nici – Tada sugini sugurumono
Rosella Maurizio – Still Present
Rossetti Brigitta – Lost Spring VI
Sgro Tina – consolle
Tang ShiYao – An inaudible story